Participant Name School Grade Section Byes USCF Rating
Abeyakaran, Piranavaskanthan Dunwoody High School 9 Under 1100 878
Aggala, Rishika Sawnee ES 4 Unrated 4th and above
Aggala, Vasanth Liberty MS 7 Under 300 UNR
Akintobi, Ayomideji Woodward Academy 5 Under 700 686
Akula, Sathvik Daves Creek 2 Under 700 375
Amulya, Jain Kittredge Magnet School 6 Under 300 UNR
AN, ELIJAH Intown Community School 1 Under 700 372
AN, NOAH Intown Community School 4 Under 1100 611
anand, graham Cliff Valley 4 Under 700 316
anand, jackson Cliff Valley 6 Under 700 515
anoop, nikhil peachtree charter 6 Under 1100 808
Ariyur, Aneesh Shiloh Point 3 Under 300 UNR
Avula, Aarush Shiloh Point 1 Under 700 524
Balaji, Nivriti Shiloh Point 4 Unrated 4th and above
Balyan, Vishal Fulton Science Academy 11 Premier 2008
Barria, Anthony Fave 5 Unrated 4th and above UNR
BHAT, PRANEETH OCEE ELEMENTARY 2 Unrated 3rd and below
BHAVIKA, RAMIREDDY Settles Bridge 5 Under 700 253
Blake, Jason Westminster 2 Under 700 456
Calhoun, Tyson Chattahoochee Elementary 4 Under 300 UNR
Caringula, Shlok Daves Creek 5 Under 700 527
Challa, Chetan Settles Bridge 4 Under 1100 620
Chandrasekaran, Tarun Creek View 2 Under 300 UNR
Chintareddy, Nikhita Pizitz Middle School 8 Premier 1097
Chintareddy, Sreekrishna Vestavia Hills Elementary Central 4 Under 1100 900
Chitre, Oaj Daves Creek 4 Under 300 240
Choi, Jayden Parsons Elementary 4 Under 1100 764
Choi, Kayden Parsons Elementary 4 Under 1100 876
Davis, Bear Glennwood 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Deshpande, Renu Shiloh Point 4 Under 300 271
devarapalli, sreeharsh Vickery Creek 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Dubey, Suchir Vickery Creek 3 Unrated 3rd and below
Etikyala, Sahas Brandywine 2 Under 300 103
Ezhilan, Amudan State Bridge Crossing 4 Under 1100 770
Ezhilan, Aravindan Taylor Road Middle School 9 Premier 1206
Francis, Landon Lakeview Academy 4 Under 300 157
Garg, Arjun Westminster 2 Under 700 420
GEBREHIWOT, SEYOUM Mary Lin 5 Unrated 4th and above 336
gopi, Adhrit Settles Bridge 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Greenwald, Jackson Cliff Valley 3 Under 300 286
Gubala, Anna Daves Creek 3 Unrated 3rd and below
Gubala, Piotr Daves Creek 3 Unrated 3rd and below
Harry, Hu Springdale 2 Under 700 548
Heidi, Hu Springdale 1 Under 300 215
Iyer, Rohan Daves Creek 4 Under 700 391
Jain, Mohak Vanderlyn 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Jain, Moulik Creek View 3 Under 1100 767
Joshi, Prathmesh Dunwoody 9 Under 700 470
Kamireddy, Venkata Austin Elementary 4 Unrated 4th and above
Kansal, Ansh Kittredge Magnet school 4 Under 1100 860
Kansal, Arushi Vanderlyn 4 Under 700 677
Karamchandani, Aarin Daves Creek 5 Under 1100 980
Kharbe, Maaz DeSana Middle School 6 Under 300 UNR
Kolla, Manvith Daves Creek 4 Under 1100 856
Komma, Pratham Lakeside Middle 8 Under 1100 895
kondla, nikhil Daves Creek 4 Unrated 4th and above
Kornipalli, Anwita Vanderlyn 4 Unrated 4th and above
kudesia, samay Piney Grove Middle 8 Under 1100 782
Lee, Anson Homeschool 9 Under 1100 826
lingishetty, ishaan Brandywine 2 Under 700 434
Low, Jason Piney Grove Middle 6 Under 1100 921
Low, Kenneth Brookwood 2 Under 700 323
Lucas, Leif Homeschool 11 Under 700 UNR
Madden, Alex Homeschool 6 Under 700 694
Madden, Troy Homeschool 4 Under 700 641
Maddini, Kashvi Shiloh Point 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Madhav, gopi Settles Bridge 5 Under 1100 732
Madireddy, Aditya Settles Bridge 3 Under 1100 2 1030
Madireddy, Anish Riverwatch Middle 6 Premier 2 1269
Makanjuola, Akinola Westminster 4 Under 1100 770
Makanjuola, Ekeoma Trinity 1 Under 300 105
Malur, Shreenithi Vanderlyn 1 Under 300 UNR
McCarthy, Patrick Butler 2 Under 300 220
McGinnis, Sawyer Cogburn Woods 3 Under 700 383
Meduri, Aditya Shiloh Point 3 Under 700 494
Menon, Uday Abbotts Hill 4 Unrated 4th and above
MISHRA, RISHABH Vanderlyn 5 Unrated 4th and above
Nadyrshin, Chingiz Cliff Valley 3 Under 1100 756
Nair, Adith Brandywine 4 Under 300 UNR
Nair, Vaibhav Settles Bridge 3 Under 700 579
Nelson, Iain The GLOBE Academy 1 Unrated 3rd and below
Ogden, Conrad Warren T Jackson Elementary 4 Under 700 626
Osagie, Simon Suwanee Elementary 5 Under 300 UNR
PARTHIBAN, SRINESH Creek View 1 Under 300 UNR
Patel, Shivam Daves Creek 2 Under 1100 747
Pfeifer, Dylan Fulton Science Academy 2 Under 700 314
Pfeifer, Kyra Fulton Science Academy 4 Under 300 108
Podduturi, Aashrith Daves Creek 3 Under 1100 877
Podduturi, Nyshita Daves Creek 1 Under 300 206
prasadam, advik Abbotts Hill Kindergarten Unrated 3rd and below
prashanth, pranav Ocee elementary 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Punyamurthy, Kartteekeya Shiloh Point 3 Under 1100 967
Ramnath, Dipti Dickerson Middle School 8 Under 1100 954
Ramnath, Surya Sope Creek 4 Under 1100 865
Rathbun, Reilly Johns Creek High School 9 Under 300 UNR
Ravipati , Thusyanth Springmont Montessori school Kindergarten Unrated 3rd and below
Ravipati , Vineeth Springmont Montessori School 3 Unrated 3rd and below
rayappureddy, srikar Shiloh Point 5 Unrated 4th and above
RUDRARAJU, ANEESH LAKESIDE MIDDLE 7 Under 1100 999
RUDRARAJU, ANSHI LAKESIDE MIDDLE 7 Under 700 629
Sathiyamoorthi, Sarvesh Austin Elementary 5 Unrated 4th and above
SHASHANK, RAMIREDDY Riverwatch Middle 6 Under 1100 844
simpson, Rehan Cliff Valley 5 Premier 1050
Simpson, Safra Cliff Valley 1 Unrated 3rd and below 350
sood, nikhil Westminster 3 Under 300 249
Springfield, Brayden Mt Bethel Christian Academy 2 Under 300 UNR
Springfield, Davin Mt Bethel Christian Academy 1 Under 300 UNR
Srinivasan, Aadarsh Shallowford Falls 5 Premier 1190
Suresh, Arjun Abbotts Hill 5 Premier 1068
Sushrith, Kankanala Creek View 4 Under 700 684
Thummala, Stuti Lakeside Middle 7 Under 700 308
Thummala, Vibodh Daves Creek 5 Under 1100 767
VALLURU, SANJAY Shiloh Point 4 Unrated 4th and above
Vasudevan, Dhyaana East Valley Elementary 4 Under 700 456
Vempati, Pranav Fulton Science Academy 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Vempati, Rishi Fulton Science Academy 5 Under 300 UNR
Welch, Ryan Homeschool 9 Under 700 UNR
wilkins, ian home school 8 Unrated 4th and above 321
Xu, Nick Barnwell 2 Under 700 421
Zhuang, Evan Trickum Middle 6 Under 700 388

Login

Registered users login here.





Social Media

 Facebook 

Affiliates | Jobs | Store

Copyright © 2018. 

Championship Chess
A Subsidiary of Teachable Tech, Inc.

All Rights Reserved.