Participant Name School Grade Section Byes USCF Rating
Abeyakaran, Piranavaskanthan Dunwoody High 9 Under 1100 899
ALAMANDA, SAMIKSH DESANA MIDDLE 6 Under 1100 835
ALAMANDA, SANKALP BRANDYWINE 1 Under 400 UNR
anand, graham Cliff Valley 4 Under 700 374
anand, jackson Cliff Valley 6 Under 1100 617
Ang, Timothy Heards Ferry 3 Unrated 3rd and below
Ariyur, Aneesh Shiloh Point 3 Under 700 295
Arora, Avam Brandywine 3 Under 400 203
Ashok, Srijyoth Riverwatch Middle 6 Under 700 496
avirneni, srihan Shakerag 5 Premier 1201
Avtamonov, Aleksandr Roberts 5 Under 400 296
Bandaru, Sanjay Vickery Creek 3 Unrated 3rd and below
Bavera, Aashna Brandywine 1 Unrated 3rd and below
Bavera, Aryan Desana Middle 6 Under 1100 972
Bitsko, Andrew Evansdale 4 Unrated Open to All Grades UNR
Bitsko, Benjamin Evansdale 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Blaginin, Dmitriy Pinckneyville 8 Under 700 UNR
Blake, Jason Westminster 2 Under 700 462
Burrows, Aidan McClure 6 Premier 1312
Caringula, Shlok South Forsyth Middle 6 Under 1100 714
Caruso, Jessie Homeschool 5 Unrated Open to All Grades
Caruso, Josh Homeschool 8 Under 1100 1016
Challa, Chetan Settles Bridge 4 Under 700 630
Chandramouli, Aditya Brandywine 2 Under 400 273
Chandrasekaran, Natarajan Creek View 2 Under 400 272
Chitta, Sahil Shiloh Point 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Desai, Shrihan Vanderlyn 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Deshpande, Renu Shiloh Point 5 Under 400 302
DEVALAPALLI, PRANAV Fulton Science 8 Premier 1459
DEVALLA, SAMARTH Daves Creek 4 Under 400 162
devarapalli, suneel Vickery Creek 3 Under 400 UNR
Devunoori, Vinesh Daves Creek 4 Under 1100 800
Eaga, Manasvini Brandywine 5 Under 400 284
Etikyala, Sahas Brandywine 3 Under 400 199
Ganeshbabu, Narun East Valley 5 Under 700 420
Gaonkar, Nikhil Brandywine 4 Under 700 456
Gaonkar, Saahil Desana Middle 8 Under 700 571
GEBREHIWOT, SEYOUM Wadsworth 4 Unrated Open to All Grades 336
Glover, Bishop Homeschool 7 Unrated Open to All Grades
Glover, Boen Homeschool 5 Unrated Open to All Grades
Glover, Jade Homeschool 6 Unrated Open to All Grades
Gottipati, Siddharth Daves Creek 3 Unrated 3rd and below
Gundra, Sahasra Vanderlyn 4 Unrated Open to All Grades
Gupta, Ansh Blackwell 4 Under 400 171
Howard, Eliott Sara Collins 2 Under 700 657
Howard, William Charles Townes Center 4 Under 1100 776
jain, sameer Piney Grove Middle 7 Under 1100 711
Jones, Marshall GLOBE Academy 2 Unrated 3rd and below 272
Joshi, Harshil Deerfield Windsor 8 Under 700 571
Joshi, Prathmesh Dunwoody High 9 Under 1100 609
Kakula, Achyut Daves Creek 3 Unrated 3rd and below
Kalyankar, Aadityasai Daves Creek 5 Under 1100 691
Kandimalla, Karthik Desana Middle 6 Under 400 UNR
Kankanala, Sushrith Creek View 5 Under 1100 795
Kanneganti, Krishnakarthikeya Brookwood 3 Unrated 3rd and below
Karamchandani, Aarin Daves Creek 5 Under 1100 948
Karthikeyan, Riya Johns Creek Elementary 4 Under 700 540
Katta, Shriyan Daves Creek 4 Under 400 UNR
Kaza, Pranitha Johns Creek High 9 Under 1100 708
kelam, Anish Barnwell 5 Under 700 362
KHANNA, SUVAN Haw Creek 5 Under 400 343
Kharbe, Maaz DeSana Middle 6 Under 1100 749
Khemani, Sofia Tucker High 10 Premier 1270
Kolli, Anish Lakeside Middle 6 Under 700 400
Kondamudi, Manasvi Shiloh Point 3 Unrated 3rd and below
Kosaraju, Rishik Johns Creek Elementary 2 Under 700 447
Kotla, Thaman Settles Bridge 2 Unrated 3rd and below UNR
KRISHNAMOORTHY, PRANAV KITTREDGE 4 Under 400 UNR
kudesia, samay Piney Grove Middle 8 Under 1100 788
Kudrimoti, Maanas Kittredge 4 Unrated Open to All Grades EXPIRED
kushwaha, Aarav Daves Creek 4 Under 700 479
Lakshmisha, Siddhanth Piney Grove Middle 6 Under 700 608
LEGER, Leo Mt Bethel 3 Under 700 435
Li, Herui (Ray) Shiloh Point 5 Premier 1159
Lingatlu, Vishwateja Daves Creek 5 Under 700 432
lingishetty, ishaan Brandywine 3 Under 400 397
Liu, Andy Dolvin 2 Under 700 347
Lokasani, Krithin HopeWell Middle 6 Under 1100 889
Lokasani, Smyan Hopewell Middle 6 Under 1100 994
lonare, himanshi Desana Middle 6 Under 700 535
Long, Haley Dacula 6 Under 1100 1051
Low, Jason Piney Grove Middle 7 Under 1100 888
Low, Kenneth Brookwood 3 Under 700 515
Luo, Tyler Johns Creek High 10 Premier 1391
Maddineni, Mohnish Medlock Bridge 4 Under 400 250
Malik, Pranay Shiloh Point 3 Under 400 149
Mandava, Pranish Mcginnis Woods County Day School 5 Under 400 289
Mantri, Sri Vidya Shiloh Point 1 Unrated 3rd and below
Markwalter, Russell Trinity 6 Under 700 577
MISHRA, RISHABH Vanderlyn 5 Unrated Open to All Grades
Movva, Rohan Fulton Science 8 Under 1100 709
movva, Saanvi Fulton Science 6 Under 1100 695
Musuvathi, Aditya Brookwood 5 Under 700 389
Nadyrshin, Chingiz Cliff Valley 4 Under 1100 937
NAIR, ADITH MIDWAY 4 Under 700 562
Nanji, Aaly Woodward 6 Under 700 696
Nattamai, Sowmiyan Riverwatch Middle 8 Under 400 389
Nooka, Lahiri Woodward 5 Under 400 302
Nooka, Ved Woodward 3 Under 400 316
Nootigattu, Amogh Daves Creek 4 Under 400 345
Osagie, Simon Suwanee 5 Under 700 574
Palacherla, Nithin Mason 5 Under 1100 926
Pandian, nilan Sharon 3 Under 700 647
Pannal, Sriyan Creek View 5 Under 400 376
PARTHIBAN, SRINESH Creek View 2 Under 400 260
Paruchuri, Pranav Daves Creek 4 Under 1100 919
Patel, Shivam Daves Creek 3 Under 1100 825
Podduturi, Aashrith Daves Creek 4 Under 1100 818
PRASADAM, ADVIK ABBOTTS HILL 1 Unrated 3rd and below
prashanth, pranav Ocee 2 Under 400 UNR
Puri, Kanav Shiloh Point 2 Under 400 383
Rachamalla, yash North Gwinnett Middle 7 Under 1100 659
Ramnath, Dipti Dickerson Middle 8 Under 1100 979
Ramnath, Surya Sope Creek 4 Under 1100 872
rayappureddy, srikar Shiloh Point 5 Unrated Open to All Grades
Rodemsky, Will Chamblee Charter High 9 Under 1100 929
sanikommu, khushi Lakeside Middle 7 Under 700 551
Sathiyamoorthi, Sarvesh Austin 5 Unrated Open to All Grades
shah, yug Creek View 5 Unrated Open to All Grades
Simpson, Rehan Cliff Valley 5 Under 1100 1040
Simpson, Safra Cliff Valley 1 Under 400 266
Smith, Adrianna Trinity 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Sohoni, Shlok Taylor Road Middle 7 Under 700 360
Somaskanthan, Shrinidhi South Forsyth Middle 7 Under 400 101
Somaskanthan, Shriya Daves Creek 3 Under 400 2 101
Spektor, Alan NAHS 10 Under 1100 913
Springfield, Davin Mt Bethel 1 Under 400 111
Srinivas, Ramapriya River Trail Middle 8 Under 1100 1080
Srinivasan, Aadarsh Shallowford Falls 5 Premier 1144
Suresh, Arjun Taylor Road Middle 6 Premier 1006
Thekveli, Sebastian Daves Creek 3 Unrated 3rd and below
Thorpe, Corinne Dolvin 3 Unrated 3rd and below
VALLURU, SANJAY Shiloh Point 4 Under 400 UNR
Vasudevan, Dhyaana East Valley 5 Under 700 399
Verma, Soham Dolvin 5 Under 1100 757
Wang, Antony Big Creek 3 Under 700 449
Wang, Matthew Chamblee Middle 7 Under 1100 743
Welch, Ryan Homeschool 9 Under 1100 871
Win, Hyder Hembree Springs 3 Under 400 UNR
Woody, Mary Sutton Middle 7 Under 1100 907
Wysong, Matthew Braelinn 5 Under 400 315
Wysong, Oliver Rising Star 7 Under 400 320
XU, ANDIE East Side 2 Under 1100 911
Xu, Henry East Side 2 Unrated 3rd and below
Xu, Nick Barnwell 2 Under 700 528
Zwick, Jackson FAVE 4 Under 400 266

Login

Registered users login here.





Social Media

 Facebook 

Affiliates | Jobs | Store

Copyright © 2018. 

Championship Chess
A Subsidiary of Teachable Tech, Inc.

All Rights Reserved.