Participant Name School Grade Section Byes USCF Rating
Afshar, Dariush Trinity School 2 Under 800 759
Afshar, Kourosh Trinity School K Under 500 304
Alahari, Amrutha Vandelyn 3 Under 800 648
Alamanda, Samiksh Fulton Science Academy 5 Under 800 635
Alamanda, Sankalp Brandywine K Unrated Grade 3 and below
An, Eli Intown Community School 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below 277
An, Noah Intown Community School 4 Under 300 118
Ashok, Srijyoth Settles Bridge 5 Under 500 436
Athreya, Shubhang Piney Grove Middle School 7 Under 500 485
Avtamonov, Aleksandr Roberts 4 Under 300 172
Baddam, Aryan Daves Creek 5 Under 800 520
Barrett, Xavier Stonewall Tell 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Barry, David Mountain View 1 Under 500 378
BUSA, KRISHIK Daves Creek 1 Under 800 565
BUSA, RITHVIK South Forsyth Middle School 6 Premier 1033
Caringula, Shlok Daves Creek 5 Under 800 443
Challa, Chetan Settles Bridge 4 Under 800 410
Chandramouli, Aditya Brandywine 1 Under 500 411
chava, sai Flippen 5 Under 500 375
Chekka, Anwitha Daves Creek 5 Unrated 4-12 110
Chunduri, Romit North Gwinnett Middle School 7 Under 1100 959
Deshmukh, Megh Vanderlyn 4 Unrated 4-12
Deshmukh, Neel Vanderlyn 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Deshpande, Renu Shiloh 4 Under 300 203
DEVABHAKTUNI, DHRUVA Abbots Hill 4 Under 300 UNR
Devdikar, Divit Abbotts Hill 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Dey, Anik Big Creek 5 Under 500 261
Dhulipudi, Siddharth Settles Bridge 3 Under 500 106
Doyle, Jackson homeschool 4 Unrated 4-12
Durgavara, Kishan Vanderlyn 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Eaga, Manasvini Brandywine 4 Under 300 178
Er, Evren Oakhurst 2 Under 300 110
Etikyala, Sahas Brandywine 2 Under 300 UNR
Ezhilan, Amudan State Bridge Crossing Elementary 3 Under 800 656
Fagan, Holland Globe Academy 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Gaffney, Alessandra Globe Academy 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Ganeshbabu, Narun East Valley 4 Under 800 556
Gaonkar, Nikhil Brandywine 3 Under 500 UNR
Gaonkar, Saahil Desana Middle School 7 Under 500 UNR
Garg, Arjun Westminster 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below 293
Garland, Rayna Montgomery 5 Unrated 4-12 UNR
Grigorian, Andrei Daves Creek 3 Under 800 609
Gupta, Om Brandywine 2 Under 300 1,2 187
Hall, Isaac Oakhurst 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Hemanth, Aditi Johns Creek Elementary 3 Unrated Grade 3 and below 3,4 UNR
Hemanth, Anish Johns Creek Elementary K Under 300 163
Himanshi, Lonare Brandywine 5 Under 500 390
Huang, Aleena Vanderlyn 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below UNR
iyer, rohan Daves Creek 4 Under 500 309
Jain, Amulya Kittredge Magnet School 5 Unrated 4-12
Jain, Sameer Piney Grove Middle School 6 Under 800 716
Jetmundsen, Bennett Norcross High School 10 Under 800 529
Jones, Marshall GLOBE Academy 1 Under 500 469
Joshi, Harshil Deerfield Windsor School 7 Under 500 481
kalava, srivanth Shiloh Point 4 Under 300 UNR
Kandimalla, Karthik Brandywine 5 Unrated 4-12
Kane, Aidan Roberts 5 Under 300 125
Kane, Rowan Roberts Elementary 3 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Kankanala, Sushrith Creek View 4 Under 800 452
Kansal, Ansh Kittredge Magnet School 4 Premier 1012
Kansal, Arushi Vanderlyn 4 Under 800 755
Karamchandani, Aarin Daves Creek 4 Under 1100 966
Kari, Tarun Johns Creek Elementary 5 Under 500 354
Karthikeyan, Avanthika Riverwatch Middle School 6 Under 500 306
Karthikeyan, Riya Johns Creek Elementary 3 Under 300 135
Keck, Alex Whitefield 3 Under 800 569
kelam, Anish Barnwell 4 Under 500 184
KELLY, IAN Whitefield 3 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Kharbe, Maaz Brandywine 5 Unrated 4-12
Khemani, Sofia Tucker High 9 Premier 1128
Kim, Hayden Barnwell 4 Unrated 4-12
Kolli, Anish Haw Creek 5 Under 500 359
Komma, Pratham Lakeside Middle School 7 Under 800 685
Kopula, Nikita Lakeside Middle School 6 Under 1100 859
Krishnamoorthy, Pranav Vanderlyn 3 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Kudrimoti, Maanas Vanderlyn 3 Under 800 526
Kushwaha, Aarav Daves Creek 3 Under 500 283
LAKSHMINARAYANAN, SANJAY BIG CREEK 5 Under 300 243
LEGER, Leo Mount Bethel 1 Under 300 189
Li, Kaisen East Side 2 Under 1100 728
Lin, Brandon Henderson Middle 6 Unrated 4-12 452
Lingatlu, Vishwateja Daves Creek 4 Under 500 286
lingishetty, Ishaan Brandywine 2 Under 500 356
Liu, Aaron Westminster 2 Under 800 674
Liu, James Mountain View 1 Under 800 553
Long, Haley Dacula 5 Under 1100 856
Lu, Jonathan Mt. Bethel 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below 2
Maddineni, Mohnish Medlock Bridge Elementery 3 Under 300 4 190
Maddu, Samhitha Globe Academy K Unrated Grade 3 and below
MADHAV, GOPI SETTLES BRIDGE 5 Under 1100 766
Madichetty, Arjun Daves Creek 4 Under 800 574
Madireddy, Aditya Settles Bridge 3 Under 1100 759
Madireddy, Anish Riverwatch Middle school 6 Premier 1211
Maganti, Kushal Riverwatch 5 Under 1100 999
Makanjuola, Akinola Westminster 3 Under 800 723
Makanjuola, Ekeoma Springmont K Unrated Grade 3 and below
Malik, Pranay Shiloh Point Elementary 2 Under 300 194
Malur, Shreenithi Vanderlyn 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Markwalter, Russell Trinity School 5 Under 800 556
Maturana, Benjamin Glenn School for the Young Pre Unrated Grade 3 and below
Maturana, Sebastian Intown Community School 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below
McGinnis, Sawyer Cogburn Woods 2 Under 800 516
McGinnis, Zane Preston Ridge Montessori K Under 800 582
Miller, Armala LEAD Homeschool 7 Under 500 264
Miller, Kimone LEAD Homeschool 5 Under 500 105
Miller, Rory LEAD Homeschool 8 Under 800 457
Mishra, Asutosh Dunwoody 5 Unrated 4-12
Modey, Aarav Daves Creek 2 Under 500 487
mohapatra, soubhagya vickery 5 Unrated 4-12 1
Mudunuri, Mahima Daves Creek 4 Under 500 218
Nadyrshin, Chingiz Cliff Valley 3 Under 800 784
Nair, Vaibhav Settles Bridge 2 Under 500 447
Nanji, Aaly Woodward 5 Under 800 1 796
Nannapaneni, Saharsh Daves Creek 2 Under 500 1 394
Naredla, Suhan Haw Creek 3 Under 800 626
Natu, Tanmay Abbotts Hill 3 Under 300 UNR
Naveen, Krithvik Daves Creek 3 Under 500 340
Nigam, Nevaan Sope Creek 3 Under 800 762
Nimma, Saketh Daves Creek K Under 500 473
Nyjah, Emmanuel Home School 6 Unrated 4-12
Osagie, Simon Suwanee 4 Unrated 4-12
Padarti, Sasank Kittredge Magnet School 5 Under 500 473
Parthiban, Srinesh Creek View 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below UNR
Partlow, Carson Benjamin Preparatory School 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Paruchuri, Pranav Daves Creek 3 Under 800 729
pasumarti, Sri George Whitlow 3 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Patel, Pankaj Daves Creek 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Patel, Shivam Daves Creek 2 Under 800 589
pattanaik, shaunak Daves Creek 3 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Pilgrim, Ether Woodward 5 Unrated 4-12
Powers, Xavier Simpson 5 Under 500 431
Premkumar, Gokul Milton High 9 Premier 1276
Premkumar, Idhanth Crabapple Crossing 5 Under 800 750
Punyamurthy, Kartteekeya Shiloh Point 3 Under 500 409
Rajesh, Rhea Dunwoody 3 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Ramakrishnan, Sakethram Farragut Intermediate school 5 Under 500 429
Ramnath, Dipti Dickerson Middle School 7 Under 1100 819
Ramnath, Surya Sope Creek 3 Under 800 540
Rashfal, Lauren Shakerag 5 Under 800 707
Rathbun, Reilly Autrey Mill 8 Unrated 4-12
Raziano, Nicolas GLOBE Academy 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Rege, Rishabh Johns Creek High School 9 Premier 1045
Rifkin, Jared Northview High School 10 Under 1100 818
Rodemsky, Will Chamblee Middle 8 Under 1100 825
RUDRARAJU, ANEESH Lakeside Middle School 7 Under 1100 847
RUDRARAJU, ANSHI Lakeside Middle School 7 Under 800 680
saluja, Amandeep Daves Creek 4 Under 300 1 UNR
Samaddar, Shawnak Findley Oaks 5 Under 1100 730
Sanchez, Eduardo Peachtree Charter Middle School 6 Unrated 4-12
Sathiyamoorthi, Sarvesh Austin Elementary School 4 Unrated 4-12
Schoenbaechler, Troy Whitefield 3 Unrated Grade 3 and below 372
selvam, pranav Lyndon 3 Under 500 UNR
Senthilkumar, Moulish Vanderlyn 2 Under 500 338
Siddarth, Milan Vanderlyn 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Simpson, Rehan Cliff Valley 4 Under 1100 872
Simpson, Safra Cliff Valley 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Slezinger, Gabriella MIS 5 Premier 1058
Song, Leonard Oak Grove 2 Under 300 272
Song, Lucas Oak Grove K Unrated Grade 3 and below
Spektor, Alan NAHS 9 Under 1100 999
Sri, Sanjay Dunwoody 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Srinivas, Ramapriya River Trail Middle School 7 Under 1100 901
SRINIVASAN, AADARSH Shallowford Falls 4 Premier 1042
Srinivasan, Guhan Sope Creek 1 Under 300 147
Srinivasan, Sravanti Creek View 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Suresh, Arjun Abbotts Hill 5 Under 1100 769
Suresh, Pranav Whitlow 2 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Surisetty, SriTeja Daves Creek 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below 199
tenzin, lhadon Henderson Middle 8 Unrated 4-12
Valiveti, Beejasri Daves Creek 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below UNR
Vemireddy, Ashrith LakeWinward 4 Under 500 344
Verma, Sarah Daves Creek 3 Under 300 107
Vydana, Rohan Brookwood 5 Under 300 231
Vydana, Varun Brookwood 2 Under 300 104
Wisniewski, Andrew Tallulah 9 Premier 1 1170
Woody, Mary Sutton Middle 6 Under 800 685
Wysong, Matthew Braelinn Elementary 4 Under 300 UNR
Wysong, Oliver Rising Star 6 Under 300 UNR
Xu, Henry East Side 1 Unrated Grade 3 and below
Zhao, William Mt Bethel 5 Under 800 653
Zhong, Christopher State Bridge Crossing 3 Under 1100 1059

Login

Registered users login here.





Affiliates | Jobs | Store

Copyright © 2018. 

Championship Chess
A Subsidiary of Teachable Tech, Inc.

All Rights Reserved.