Participant Name School Grade Section Byes USCF Rating
Alamanda, Samiksh DeSana Middle 6 Under 1100 1 822
An, Elijah Intown 3 Under 500 324
An, Noah Intown 5 Under 800 530
Appleton, Leighton Macedonia 5 Non Rated Grades 4-12 UNR
Ariyur, Aneesh Shiloh Point 3 Under 800 526
Arora, Avam Brandywine 3 Under 500 240
Bachu, Tejas Dunwoody 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Balaji, Nivriti Shiloh Point 5 Non Rated Grades 4-12
BANA, MEGHA Vanderlyn 4 Under 300 UNR
Bang, Aditya Dave’s Creek Elementary 2nd Under 500
Barnette, Jacquez Carver Early College High School 9 Under 800 486
Bennett, Jackson Cliff Valley 3 Under 500 386
Bhoriwal, Devansh Vickery Creek 4 Under 300 UNR
Caruso, Jessie LEAD Homeschool 5 Under 300 143
Caruso, Josh LEAD Homeschool 8 Premier 1116
Chandramouli, Aditya Brandywine 2 Under 500 458
Chitre, Oaj Daves Creek 5 Under 500 378
Deshpande, Ojas Daves Creek 3 Under 500 213
Dontineni, Pranav Creek View elementary 5 Under 800 752
Durgavara, Kishan Vanderlyn 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Fagan, Holland The GLOBE Academy 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Fleckenstein, Adam IHM 2 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Ford, Beckett Glennwood 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
GANDHI, ARYAN Daves Creek 2 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Gupta, Om Brandywine 3 Under 300 237
Habachy, Teddy Intown 1 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below 1,2
Heller, Vivian Evansdale 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Hsiao, Oliver Vanderlyn 1 Under 300 101
kaza, Pranitha Johns Creek High School 9 Under 800 703
Kharbe, Maaz unknown 6 Under 500 469
Kiesel, Beth Mountain 4 Under 1100 766
Kiesel, Nathan Hightower 6 Under 1100 973
Kudrimoti, Maanas Kittredge Magnet School 4 Under 500 371
Lavu, Abhinav Woodward 3 Under 1100 877
Lavu, Avaneesh Woodward 3 Under 1100 707
Low, Jason Piney Grove Middle 7 Under 1100 986
Low, Kenneth Brookwood 3 Under 800 417
Malik, Pranay Shiloh Point Elementary 3 Under 800
Malur, Shreenithi Vanderlyn 2 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Mandava, Pranish McGinnis Woods 5 Under 800 456
Maturana, Sebastian Intown 2 Under 300 UNR
Mehta, Vedant Brookwood 5 Under 800 673
Mei, Daniel Montgomery 2 Under 300 178
Morgan, Lakshmi Blackwell 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below 264
Nalaballi, Nashita Vickery Creek 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Nalaballi, Vashnie Vickery Creek 5 Non Rated Grades 4-12
NAMALA, SURYA Austin 2 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
NANDAKUMAR, TARUN Vanderlyn 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below 1,2,3
Natu, Tanmay Abbotts Hill 4 Under 500 367
Nedambaram, Tarak Shiloh Point 4 Under 300 4 149
Oliver, Patrick The GLOBE Academy 5 Non Rated Grades 4-12
Paruchuri, Pranav Daves Creek Elementary 4 Under 1100 853
Phillips, Dorien Woodward 8 Under 800 505
Podduturi, Aashrith Daves Creek 4 Under 1100 949
Prabhu, Sarvesh Austin 5 Under 800 725
Ravipati , Thusyanth Mount Vernon Presbyterian School 1 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Senthilkumar, ASHWANTH Midway 1 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below UNR
Senthilkumar, Moulish MidWay 3 Under 300 279
Shah, Yug Creekview elemantry school 5 Under 500 439
Sherris, Avi Kittredge 4 Non Rated Grades 4-12
SHRIVASTAVA, AAYUSH Medlock Bridge Elementary School 1 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below 307
Shrivastava, Diya Autery Mill Middle School 8 Under 800 478
Stieglitz, Rhys Montgomery 2 Under 500 452
SWAMINATHAN, RAINA Dunwoody 4 Non Rated Grades 4-12
Tamilselvan, Rithwik Brandywine 5 Non Rated Grades 4-12
Verma, Soham Dolvin 5 Under 1100 792
Xu, Nick Woodward North 3 Under 800 536

Login

Registered users login here.





Social Media

 Facebook 

Affiliates | Jobs | Store

Copyright © 2018. 

Championship Chess
A Subsidiary of Teachable Tech, Inc.

All Rights Reserved.