Participant Name School Grade Section Byes USCF Rating
akula, sujay Shakerag 5 Under 800 584
Anand, Roshan Settles Bridge 5 Non Rated Grades 4-12
Ariyur, Aneesh Shiloh Point 3 Under 500 431
Arora, Avam Brandywine 3 Under 800 605
Arora, Sahibjot New Prospect 2 Under 500 1 440
Arora, Tavjot New Prospect 4 Under 500 1 430
avirneni, srihan Shakerag 5 Premier 1119
Bachu, Tejas Dunwoody 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Bajjuri, Reyansh Daves Creek 1 Under 800 544
Balyan, Vishal Fulton Science Academy 12 Premier 1 2022
Bang, Aditya Daves Creek 2 Under 800 482
Bejgam, Aprameya New Prospect 4 Under 300 119
Bradley, Lee Woodward Academy 2 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below 1,2 323
Buddareddigari, Nihal Daves Creek 1 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Caruso, Jessie LEAD Homeschool 5 Under 500 274
Caruso, Josh LEAD Homeschool 8 Premier 1047
Chandramouli, Aditya Brandywine 2 Under 800 628
Chunduri, Romit North Gwinnett Middle 8 Premier 1075
Dasa, Advaith Daves Creek 3 Under 800 730
Deladisma, Isaac Daves Creek K Under 500 437
Desai, Shrihan Vanderlyn 2 Under 500 359
Deshpande, Ojas Daves Creek 3 Under 500 352
Dontineni, Pranav Creek View 5 Under 1100 897
Duddu, Akshay Daves Creek 1 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Durgavara, Kishan Vanderlyn 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Etikyala, Sahas Brandywine 3 Under 800 507
Fleckenstein, Adam Immaculate Heart of Mary 2 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Gandhi, Aryan Daves Creek 2 Under 300 UNR
Gao, Yuhao Wilson Creek 2 Under 800 500
Hankinson, Grant Globe Academy 1 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Harris, Sloan Daves Creek 1 Under 300 1 216
Hsiao, Oliver Vanderlyn 1 Under 800 494
Hu, Harry Springdale 2 Premier 957
Hu, Heidi Springdale 1 Under 1100 716
Iyer, Rohan Daves Creek 5 Under 800 748
Jia, Boyuan Wilson Creek 5 Under 500 320
Kakula, Achyut Daves Creek 3 Under 300 195
Kankanala, Sushrith Creek View 5 Under 1100 849
Kasala, Ruthvik Brandywine 2 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below 190
kelam, Anish Barnwell 5 Under 500 370
Kharbe, Maaz DeSana Middle 6 Under 500 422
KONDA, AARUSH Fulton Science Academy 4 Premier 1301
Krovi, Reyansh Shakerag 2 Under 300 214
Kulla, Vivaan Daves Creek 1 Under 500 348
Lakshmisha, Siddhanth Piney Grove Middle 6 Under 800 699
Lavu, Abhinav Woodward Academy 3 Under 1100 920
Lavu, Avaneesh Woodward Academy 3 Under 1100 829
lingishetty, ishaan Brandywine 3 Under 800 527
Machani, Akash Shakerag 3 Under 800 711
Malik, Pranay Shiloh Point 3 Under 800 572
Mangipudi, Srivibhav Shiloh Point K Non Rated Grades 3 and Below 3
Markwalter, Everett Marist School 9 Under 1100 967
Markwalter, Russell Trinity School 6 Under 800 706
Miller, Boone Woodward Academy 1 Under 300 1 200
Miller, Kirkham Woodward Academy 3 Under 300 1 128
Mitts, William Sutton Middle 8 Under 300 170
munene, Gershom Blackwell 4 Non Rated Grades 4-12 4 246
Muthukumar, Alisha Wheeler High School 9 Under 1100 803
Nair, Vaibhav Settles Bridge 3 Under 1100 831
Namburi, Mahith Daves Creek 3 Under 1100 934
Nelson, Iain GLOBE Academy 2 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below 1
Nigrinis, Juan Haw Creek 1 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Nigrinis, Sofia Lakeside Middle 6 Under 300 126
Nooka, Lahiri Woodward Academy 5 Under 800 549
Nooka, Ved Woodward Academy 3 Under 800 444
Oliver, Patrick GLOBE Academy 5 Non Rated Grades 4-12 1
Palacherla, Nithin Mason 5 Premier 1242
Podduturi, Aashrith Daves Creek 4 Premier 1101
Polukonda, Ruthvik Dunwoody 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Prabhu, Sarvesh Austin 5 Under 800 673
Prasad, Aayush Shakerag 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below UNR
Pullela, Srithan Shiloh Point 5 Under 800 516
Puri, Kanav Shiloh Point 2 Under 500 201
Ramnath, Surya Sope Creek 4 Premier 1406
Ravipati, Thusyanth Mount 1 Under 1100 896
Ravipati, Vineeth Mount 4 Non Rated Grades 4-12 UNR
Ravoori, Sahaana Daves Creek 4 Under 300 UNR
Rodemsky, William Chamblee High School 9 Premier 1066
Sanders, Jake FAVE 5 Non Rated Grades 4-12 1
Sandha, Srihan Vanderlyn 4 Under 500 UNR
Sanikommu, Khushi Lakeside Middle 7 Under 800 591
Senthilkumar, Anhish Riverside 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below 104
Senthilkumar, Aswanth Midway 1 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below 201
Senthilkumar, Dharshan NGHS 9 Under 500 275
Senthilkumar, Moulish Midway 3 Under 500 446
Shah, Ajay Johns Creek high school 9 Premier 1244
Shrivastava, Aayush Medlock Bridge 1 Under 500 498
Shrivastava, Diya Autrey Mill Middle 8 Under 800 697
Simpson, Rehan Cliff Valley 5 Premier 1130
Simpson, Safra Cliff Valley 2 Under 300 204
SOMASUNDARAM, SRIRAM Austin 1 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Sristy, Advait Big Creek 3 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below 1,2 UNR
Stadter, Timothy Home school 5 Under 800 523
Stieglitz, Rhys Montgomery 2 Under 800 632
Sun, Max morningside 2 Premier 1047
Tepfer, Zyle 4/5 Academy at Fifth Avenue 5 Under 500 439
Thummala, Stuti Lakeside Middle 7 Under 800 491
Thummala, Vibodh Daves Creek 5 Under 1100 796
Tirthala, Nithya Shiloh Point 1 Non Rated Grades 3 and Below
Umlauf, Alana Laurel Ridge Elm 2 Under 300 UNR
Vellanki, Nikhil Hawcreek 4 Under 800 703
Wang, Alexander Westminster 2 Under 500 498
Wang, Emily Wesleyan 1 Under 300 215
Williams, Blake Peachtree Charter Middle 6 Under 300 184
Woody, Mary Sutton Middle 7 Premier 1070
xia, chenxiang Brookwood 2 Under 800 599
Xu, Nick Woodward Academy 3 Under 800 537
Yeluguri, Avyan Daves Creek 1 Under 800 684
Zhuang, Evan Trickum Middle 7 Under 800 590

Login

Registered users login here.





Social Media

 Facebook 

Affiliates | Jobs | Store

Copyright © 2018. 

Championship Chess
A Subsidiary of Teachable Tech, Inc.

All Rights Reserved.